Back to Search
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

77 Blue Jasmine Ln Summerville, SC 29483

$359,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,180
Acres
0.2
Year
2003
Days on Site
117
Per Square Foot
$165
Date Listed
Jan 26, 2026

Description of 77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

Listing details for 77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483 : Close to downtown Summerville, this spacious two-story home is tucked away from traffic on a quiet, indented loop, offering extra front yard space and a welcoming porch. The home features four bedrooms, including a fully finished FROG (bonus room) above the two-car garage, plus a flexible space ideal for a home office. The owner's suite offers a generous lounging area, walk-in closet, and a spacious en-suite bathroom. With abundant storage throughout, a two-car garage, and a large backyard deck, this home provides plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining.
Listing Updated : 04-13-2026 at 7:18 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Haydee Irizarry, AgentOwned Realty
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 26002480

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/26/2026
Listed for sale
$359,900 +24.1%
$165/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26002480
11/22/2022
Sold
$289,900
$133/sqft
Source:chsMLS #22019045
7/15/2022
Listed for sale
Source:chsMLS #22019045
12/27/2017
Sold
$196,000
$90/sqft
Source:chsMLS #17031087
11/18/2017
Listed for sale
Source:chsMLS #17031087
3/25/2014
Sold
$132,000
$61/sqft
Source:chsMLS #1327233
10/25/2013
Listed for sale
Source:chsMLS #1327233
Home Worth Check

Interested in 77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville SC, 29483?

Location of 77 Blue Jasmine Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

Google Map