Back to Search
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486
143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486

143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59 Summerville, SC 29486

$249,990

Sqft
1,386
Acres
0.05
Year
2026
Days on Site
89
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Single Family Attached
Per Square Foot
$180
Date Listed
Feb 24, 2026

Description of 143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486

Listing details for 143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486 : Welcome to Aster Towns! These brand-new townhomes are a part of the master-planned community of Cane Bay. Enjoy the spacious open-concept floorplan, complete with included appliances, and beautiful LVP flooring downstairs. Upstairs, enjoy a spacious owner's suite complete with a full-sized bathroom and large walk-in closet. Right down the hall, you will find 2 guest rooms with a full bathroom. Your ideal lifestyle awaits in these move-in ready townhomes!
Listing Updated : 04-23-2026 at 12:54 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Margaret Cimino, Starlight Homes
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 26005206

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/23/2026
Price Change
$249,990 -7.4%
$180/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26005206
4/8/2026
Price Change
$269,990 -6.3%
$195/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26005206
2/24/2026
Listed for sale
$287,990
$208/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26005206
Home Worth Check

Interested in 143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville SC, 29486?

Location of 143 Cotton Leaf Blvd #59, Summerville, SC 29486

Google Map