Back to Search
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470
1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470

1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17 Ravenel, SC 29470

$539,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
3,676
Acres
0.15
Year
2026
Days on Site
41
Per Square Foot
$147
Date Listed
Apr 13, 2026

Description of 1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470

Listing details for 1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470 : Upgrades, Upgrades, Upgrades! Gourmet Kitchen, luxury primary bath suite. Full bedroom and bathroom on 1st floor. Perfectly position between amazing amenity center and new 2-acre park. Immediate access to nature trails that connect the community.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 4:02 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Adam Martin, TLS Realty, LLC
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 26010419

Open Houses

24
Sun, May
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$539,900 -1.8%
$147/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26010419
4/21/2026
Price Change
$549,900 -0.9%
$150/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26010419
4/13/2026
Listed for sale
$554,900
$151/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26010419
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel SC, 29470?

Location of 1038 House Finch Ave #Cc3-22-17, Ravenel, SC 29470

Google Map