Back to Search
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485
1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485

1032 Patagonia St Summerville, SC 29485

$438,590

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,425
Acres
0.17
Year
2025
Days on Site
109
Per Square Foot
$181
Date Listed
Feb 4, 2026

Description of 1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485

Listing details for 1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485 : Estimated completion June, 2026. Backing to a beautiful pond, with an HOA space next door, this the homesite you've been waiting for! The Litchfield features 3 bedrooms and two bathroom, as well as a study, on the first level. Upstairs is a Bonus Room, 4th bedroom and a third full bathroom. Family Room boasts a gas fireplace. Covered back porch.
Listing Updated : 05-08-2026 at 10:31 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Holly Marsh, Lennar Sales Corp.
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 26003241

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Pending sale
$438,590 0%
$181/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
5/4/2026
Price Change
$438,590 -2.3%
$181/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
4/30/2026
Price Change
$448,940 +1.1%
$185/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
4/30/2026
Price Change
$443,940 -1.8%
$183/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
4/20/2026
Listed for sale
$451,940 -1.3%
$186/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
3/28/2026
Pending sale
$458,040 0%
$189/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
2/4/2026
Listed for sale
$458,040
$189/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003241
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1032 Patagonia St, Summerville SC, 29485?

Location of 1032 Patagonia St, Summerville, SC 29485

Google Map