Back to Search
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477
1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477

1020 Toland Dr #39 Saint George, SC 29477

$359,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,403
Acres
0.18
Year
2026
Days on Site
122
Per Square Foot
$150
Date Listed
Jan 23, 2026

Description of 1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477

Listing details for 1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477 : The Lenox semi-custom home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional, open layout. The main level features a private study, well-appointed kitchen, separate dining area, and a spacious Great Room ideal for entertaining. Upstairs includes a versatile loft, three secondary bedrooms, and a generous primary suite with luxurious ensuite. A conveniently located laundry room completes the second floor. This thoughtfully designed home combines flexible living spaces with upgraded features, making it a practical and stylish choice.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 7:01 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Adam Martin, TLS Realty, LLC
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 26002089

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$359,900 -1.4%
$150/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26002089
4/21/2026
Price Change
$364,900 -1.4%
$152/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26002089
4/10/2026
Price Change
$369,900 -2.6%
$154/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26002089
1/23/2026
Listed for sale
$379,900
$158/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26002089
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George SC, 29477?

Location of 1020 Toland Dr #39, Saint George, SC 29477

Google Map