Back to Search
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483
1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483

1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c Summerville, SC 29483

$292,675

PENDING
Sqft
1,567
Acres
0
Year
2026
Days on Site
93
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Single Family Attached
Per Square Foot
$187
Date Listed
Feb 10, 2026

Description of 1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483

Listing details for 1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483 : Crescent Cove by Ryan Homes is a boutique community of new townhomes surrounded by trees. There are only 3 buildings remaining here, so construction is approaching completion. Homes here include 1 car garages and exterior maintenance for a :lock it and leave it: lifestyle. The community is tucked away off Dorchester Rd and conveniently located minutes to downtown Summerville.
Listing Updated : 04-27-2026 at 4:32 PM EDT
Listing Provided By : Nicole Comunale, Ryan Homes
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 26003842

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/27/2026
Price Change
$292,675 0%
$187/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003842
4/27/2026
Pending sale
$292,675 +10%
$187/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003842
4/24/2026
Price Change
$265,990 -8.3%
$170/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003842
2/10/2026
Listed for sale
$289,990
$185/sqft
Source:chsMLS #26003842
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville SC, 29483?

Location of 1009 Crescent Cove Ln #1c, Summerville, SC 29483

Google Map