Back to Search
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477
1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477

1007 Toland Dr #45 Saint George, SC 29477

$329,900

PENDING
Sqft
2,403
Acres
0.16
Year
2026
Days on Site
122
Per Square Foot
$137
Date Listed
Dec 13, 2025

Description of 1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477

Listing details for 1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477 : Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern living in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with 2,403 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. The open-concept layout welcomes you with hard surface flooring on the first floor and a beautiful kitchen with a large and extended island. Upstairs you will find 3 generous bedrooms, huge bonus room, and the primary suite with a luxury shower and garden tub. Nestled in Reeves Crossing, a quiet community minutes from the heart of St. George. This home combines style, comfort, and location -- everything you've been searching for in one perfect package.
Listing Updated : 05-05-2026 at 8:31 AM EDT
Listing Provided By : Adam Martin, TLS Realty, LLC
Source :

chsMLS, MLS#: 25032385

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/5/2026
Pending sale
$329,900 0%
$137/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
5/1/2026
Listed for sale
$329,900 0%
$137/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
4/25/2026
Pending sale
$329,900 0%
$137/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
4/21/2026
Price Change
$329,900 -4.3%
$137/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
4/14/2026
Price Change
$344,900 -1.4%
$144/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
4/10/2026
Price Change
$349,900 -1.2%
$146/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
12/13/2025
Listed for sale
$354,000
$147/sqft
Source:chsMLS #25032385
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George SC, 29477?

Location of 1007 Toland Dr #45, Saint George, SC 29477

Google Map